Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Consolation Game: 5pm Championship Game: 7pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Girls Tennis | ||
Girls Tennis | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
BW North Gym
Impact | |
Impact | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Den Hartog Baseball Field
| |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
BW Pool
| |
12:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Den Hartog Baseball Field
| |
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
BW South Gym
Impact | |
Impact |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
BW Auditorium Main
more.. | |
11:00am- 12:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
Boys Soccer Team Dinners | |
Boys Soccer Team Dinners |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Girls Tennis | ||
Girls Tennis | ||
2:45pm- 3:20pm |
BW South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
4:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Baseball Field
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burke High School @ Bellevue West High School |
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School @ Bellevue West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Gretna East High School
@ Gretna East High School
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BW North Gym
Hepburn - 2 Courts | |
Hepburn - 2 Courts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Ashley Ericksen - Flags | ||
Ashley Ericksen - Flags | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Staskiewicz | |
Staskiewicz | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Staskiewicz | |
Staskiewicz | ||
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep @ Bellevue West High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Baseball Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
Boys Soccer Team Dinners | |
Boys Soccer Team Dinners | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BW Lower Tier Practice Field
K. Staskiewicz | |
K. Staskiewicz | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW Stadium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
Boys Golf | ||
Boys Golf | ||
7:50am- 2:45am |
BW Auditorium Main
| |
9:00am | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Baseball Field
Thunder | |
Thunder | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW Stadium
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BW North Gym
Wharton | |
Wharton | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BW North Gym
Hepburn - 2 Courts | |
Hepburn - 2 Courts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBD
| |
Boys Golf | ||
Boys Golf | ||
Girls Tennis | ||
Girls Tennis | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
BW North Gym
| |
7:50am- 2:45am |
BW Auditorium Main
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Staskiewicz | |
Staskiewicz | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Staskiewicz | |
Staskiewicz | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Bellevue West High School **FRESHMAN ONLY MEET | |
**FRESHMAN ONLY MEET | ||
4:00pm | vs. Gretna East High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna East High School
@ Gretna East High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Millard South | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
BW Lower Tier Practice Field
|
Championship Game: 7pm